Information | Kontakt / Impressum | Partner



2007 Einzelresultate Division 1 - Tourenwagen
1. Murça - Portugal
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 102 Alexandr Kvashnin 7 6.02.625 -
2 178 Aurelijus Simaska 7 6.06.756 + 04.131
3 188 Nerijus Naujokaitis 7 6.15.714 + 13.089
4 105 Paulius Pleskovas 7 6.16.066 + 13.441
5 112 Vladimir Sorochinsky 7 6.16.738 + 14.113
6 116 Christian Giarolo 7 6.35.124 + 32.499
7 168 Marcel Egg 7 6.35.889 + 33.264
8 104 Ashot Ervandian 7 6.36.178 + 33.553
9 109 Wolfgang Schwarz 6 6.41.546 - 1 Rnd.
10 103 Ladislav Brozek no start
11 130 Adăo Pinto
12 140 José Azevedo
13 189 János Emődi
14 131 José Gomes
15 134 Eduardo Herrero
16 135 Olavo Ribeiro
2. Foz Côa - Portugal
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 105 Paulius Pleskovas 7 5:59.909 -
2 178 Aurelijus Simaska 7 6:00.950 + 01.041
3 116 Christian Giarolo 7 6:05.611 + 05.702
4 104 Ashot Ervandian 7 6:16.819 + 16.910
5 194 Américo Moreira 7 6:19.008 + 19.099
6 188 Neriujus Naujokaitis 7 6:28.723 + 28.814
7 111 Tamás Kárai 7 6:29.346 + 29.437
8 191 Pedro Matos 7 6:44.797 + 44.888
9 102 Alexandr Kvashnin 5 4:34.024 - 2 Rnd.
10 112 Vladimir Sorochinskiy 5 4:42.726 - 2 Rnd.
11 109 Wolfgang Schwarz
12 190 António Matias
13 189 János Emődi
14 134 Eduardo Herrero
3. Bauska - Lettland
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 188 Nerijus Naujokaitis 7 4:45.40 -
2 116 Christian Giarolo 7 4:47.68 + 02.28
3 106 Aldis Zebergs 7 4:54.29 + 08.89
4 199 Sarunas Glikas 7 4:56.95 + 11.55
5 178 Aurelijus Simaska 7 4:57.37 + 11.97
6 111 Tamás Kárai 7 4:58.06 + 12.66
7 138 Janis Bogdanovics 7 4:59.26 + 13.86
8 105 Paulius Pleskovas 6 4:48.20 - 1 Rnd
9 115 Ricardas Savickas 6 4:49.31 - 1 Rnd
10 102 Alexandr Kvashnin 5 3:26.65 - 2 Rnd
11 104 Ashot Ervandian
12 112 Vladimir Sorochinskiy
13 189 János Emődi
14 147 Livio Romanisio
4. Seelow - Deutschland
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 188 Nerijus Naujokaitis 8 5:37.47 -
2 111 Tamás Kárai 8 5:38.29 + 00.82
3 102 Alexandr Kvashnin 8 5:46.92 + 09.45
4 105 Paulius Pleskovas 8 5:47.65 + 10.18
5 175 Davide Negri 8 5:48.55 + 11.08
6 168 Marcel Egg 8 5:57.23 + 19.76
7 189 János Emődi 8 6:19.29 + 41.82
8 112 Vladimir Sorochinskiy 7 5:08.57 - 1 Rnd.
9 199 Sarunas Glikas 6 4:23.25 - 2 Rnd.
10 103 Ladislav Brozek 0 0:00.00 - 8 Rnd.
11 132 Christian Walder
12 104 Aschot Ervandian
5. Nová Paka - Tschechien
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 102 Alexandr Kvashnin 7 5:11.55 -
2 178 Aurelijus Simaska 7 5:13.10 + 01.55
3 111 Tamás Kárai 7 5:17.15 + 05.60
4 103 Ladislav Brozek 7 5:19.57 + 08.02
5 104 Ashot Ervandian 7 5:19.68 + 08.13
6 105 Paulius Pleskovas 7 5:46.17 + 34.62
7 110 Gimi Busato 4 3:07.75 - 3 Rnd
8 188 Nerijus Naujokaitis 2 1:30.61 - 5 Rnd
9 112 Vladimir Sorochinskiy 0 0:00.00 - 7 Rnd
10 116 Christian Giarolo 0 0:00.00 - 7 Rnd
11 199 Sarunas Glikas
12 124 Mariano Rossetto
13 189 János Emődi
14 161 Jan Hovorka
15 114 Jan Bartos
16 121 Milan Troska
17 123 Josef Chott
6. Weigsdorf-Köblitz - Deutschland
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 188 Nerijus Naujokaitis 8 4:47.67 -
2 178 Aurelijus Simaska 8 4:53.44 + 05.77
3 105 Paulius Pleskovas 8 4:59.97 + 12.30
4 168 Marcel Egg 8 5:12.72 + 25.05
5 138 Janis Bogdanovics 7 4:49.10 - 1 Rnd
6 102 Alexandr Kvashnin 7 4:50.97 - 1 Rnd
7 103 Ladislav Brozek 6 4:29.41 - 2 Rnd
8 175 Davide Negri 6 4:59.04 - 2 Rnd
9 116 Christian Giarolo 6 5:15.50 - 2 Rnd
10 104 Ashot Ervandian 1 1:35.90 - 7 Rnd
11 189 János Emődi
12 109 Wolfgang Schwarz
13 111 Tamás Kárai
7. Lucenec - Slowakei
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 103 Ladislav Brozek 7 8:03.27 -
2 188 Nerijus Naujokaitis 7 8:17.35 + 14.08
3 178 Aurelijus Simaska 7 8:20.87 + 17.60
4 111 Tamás Kárai 7 8:38.32 + 35.05
5 112 Vladimir Sorochinskiy 7 9:02.66 + 59.39
6 102 Alexandr Kvashnin 6 8:30.97 - 1 Rnd
7 187 Miroslav Pospíchal 4 5:05.54 - 3 Rnd
8 116 Christian Giarolo 3 3:23.57 - 4 Rnd
9 117 Ján Beckert 0 0:00.00 - 7 Rnd
10 105 Paulius Pleskovas 0 0:00.00 - 7 Rnd
11 121 Milan Troska
12 189 János Emödi
8. Nyirád - Ungarn
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 111 Tamás Kárai 6 4:48.88 -
2 102 Alexandr Kvashnin 6 4:53.46 + 04:58
3 188 Nerijus Naujokaitis 6 5:09.91 + 21.03
4 104 Ashot Ervandian 6 5:17.67 + 28.79
5 168 Marcel Egg 6 5:25.79 + 36.91
6 112 Vladimir Sorochinskiy 6 5:29.76 + 40.88
7 175 Davide Negri 4 3:17.02 - 2 Rnd
8 105 Paulius Pleskovas 4 3:20.97 - 2 Rnd
9 178 Aurelijus Simaska 1 1:15.06 - 5 Rnd
10 103 Ladislav Brozek 0 0:00.00 - 6 Rnd
11 189 János Emödi
12 121 Milan Troska
9. Prerov - Tschechien
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 105 Paulius Pleskovas 7 5:12.02 -
2 111 Tamás Kárai 7 5:13.33 + 01.31
3 102 Alexandr Kvashnin 7 5:18.81 + 06.79
4 178 Aurelijus Simaska 7 5:20.33 + 08.31
5 103 Ladislav Brozek 7 5:25.55 + 13.53
6 108 Roman Vlcko 7 5:37.68 + 25.66
7 168 Marcel Egg 7 5:41.97 + 29.95
8 189 János Emődi 7 5:42.82 + 30.80
9 104 Ashot Ervandian 5 6:15.17 - 2 Rnd
10 188 Nerijus Naujokaitis 1 0:53.81 - 6 Rnd
11 147 Livio Romanisio
12 123 Josef Chott
13 161 Jan Hovorka
14 112 Vladimir Sorochinskiy
15 122 Josef Zimerman
16 121 Milan Troska
10. Maggiora - Italien
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 101 Helmut Wild 7 5:43.549 -
2 102 Alexandr Kvashnin 7 5:49.545 + 05.996
3 113 Sergey Marochkin 7 5:50.410 + 06.861
4 188 Nerius Naujokaitis 7 5:53.727 + 10.178
5 138 Janis Bogdanovics 7 6:01.282 + 17.733
6 107 Sergey Kvashnin 7 6:02.880 + 19.331
7 103 Ladislav Brozek 7 6:03.094 + 19.545
8 130 Fabio Bada 7 6:09.065 + 25.516
9 104 Ashot Ervandian 7 6:19.310 + 35.761
10 111 Tamás Kárai 0 no start
11 124 Mariano Rossetto
12 168 Marcel Egg
13 175 Davide Negri
14 139 Giorgio Nebiolo
15 141 Walter Schmidt
16 120 Graziano Boetto
17 121 Milan Troska
18 195 Giancarlo Zantomasi
11. Saint Igny de Vers - Frankreich
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 138 Janis Bogdanovics 7 5:26.55 -
2 188 Nerijus Naujokaitis 7 5:32.95 + 06.40
3 199 Sarunas Glikas 7 5:48.67 + 22.12
4 111 Tamás Kárai 7 6:04.43 + 37.88
5 161 Jan Hovorka 7 6:04.80 + 38.25
6 168 Marcel Egg 6 6:17.86 - 1 Rnd
7 105 Paulius Pleskovas 4 3:41.00 - 3 Rnd
8 107 Sergey Kvashnin 0 0:00.00 - 7 Rnd
9 103 Ladislav Brozek 0 0:00.00 - 7 Rnd
10 102 Alexandr Kvashnin 0 0:00.00 - 7 Rnd
11 175 Davide Negri
12 112 Sergey Marochkin
13 104 Ashot Ervandian

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.

Archiv 2007
Ergebnisse
Division 1
Division 3A
Division 3
Euraca Cup Junior Buggy
Nation Cup
Rennen - Einzelresultate
Division 1
Division 3A
Division 3
Euraca Cup Junior Buggy
Fotos
Rennberichte
4 Seelow
5 Nová Paka
8 Nyirád
9 Prerov
10 Maggiora
11 St Igny de Vers
Termine
© www.autocross-em.de