Kontakt | Impressum | DSGVO



2006 Einzelresultate Division 3A - Spezialcross bis 1600 ccm
1. Mura - Portugal
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 202 Ladislav Hank 7 5:27.260 -
2 208 Josef Marty 7 5:32.698 + 05.438
3 201 Petr Turek 7 5:37.247 + 09.987
4 211 Alexandr Faleev 7 5:45.259 + 17.999
5 205 Marek Kalensk 7 5:53.137 + 25.877
6 212 Kroly Abrahm 7 6:00.687 + 33.427
2. Nyird - Ungarn
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 201 Petr Turek 6 4:34.10 -
2 202 Ladislav Hank 6 4:36.09 + 01.99
3 209 Christian Freischlad 6 4:36.74 + 02.64
4 212 Jan Jez 6 4:37.25 + 03.15
5 217 Frank Meinzel 6 4:41.61 + 07.51
6 215 Karol brahm 6 4:47.73 + 13.63
7 211 Alexander Faleev 6 4:48.27 + 14.17
8 222 Igor Vlasat 6 4:51.33 + 17.23
9 228 Luks Hampl 6 4:55.57 + 21.47
10 203 Jir Svoboda 0 0:00.00 - 6 Rnd
11 252 Vt Noslek
12 210 Urs Ziegler
13 242 Manfred Haslehner
14 214 Lszl Pap
15 244 Atilla Radk
16 208 Josef Marty
17 205 Marek Kalensk
18 229 Janis Boks
3. Bauska - Lettland
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 202 Ladislav Hank 7 4:12.359 -
2 229 Janis Boks 7 4:13.304 + 00.945
3 201 Petr Turek 7 4:14.534 + 02.175
4 212 Kroly brahm 7 4:24.240 + 11.881
5 210 Urs Ziegler 7 4:24.837 + 12.478
6 252 Vit Noslek 7 4:26.948 + 14.589
7 255 Oskars Justaments 7 4:38.221 + 25.862
8 251 Armands Hohfelds 7 4:48.057 + 35.698
9 208 Josef Marty 2 1:15.880 - 5 Rnd.
10 291 Siim Kaur 1 0:44.250 - 6 Rnd.
11 211 Alexandr Faleev
12 244 Guntis Klavins
4. Plunge - Litauen
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 201 Petr Turek
2 252 Vit Nosalek
3 202 Ladislav Hank
4 212 Kroly brahm
5 229 Janis Boks
6 208 Josef Marty
7 251 Armands Hohfelds
8 210 Urs Ziegler
9 211 Alexandr Faleev
10 207 Ondrej Musil
5. Seelow - Deutschland
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 202 Ladislav Hank 8 5:18.54 -
2 201 Petr Turek 8 5:19.49 + 00.95
3 214 Harald Whler 8 5:20.58 + 02.04
4 250 Dennis Gerkens 8 5:21.22 + 02.68
5 209 Christian Freischlad 8 5:28.36 + 09.82
6 217 Frank Meinzel 8 5:28.82 + 10.28
7 203 Jir Svoboda 8 5:29.92 + 11.38
8 211 Alexandr Faleev 8 5:44.00 + 25.46
9 252 Vt Noslek 7 4:42.06 - 1 Rnd
10 290 Michael Kches 7 4:44.35 - 1 Rnd
11 230 Olaf Dzingel
12 215 Kroly brahm
13 261 Armin Pfalz
6. Nov Paka - Tschechien
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 201 Petr Turek 7 4:33.10 -
2 220 Petr Svestka 7 4:43.10 + 10.00
3 227 Frank Meinzel 7 4:44.47 + 11.37
4 218 Michael Kches 7 4:45.92 + 12.82
5 217 Harald Whler 7 4:49.43 + 16.33
6 228 Lukas Hampl 7 4:51.07 + 17.97
7 202 Ladislav Hank 7 4:54.33 + 21.23
8 253 Marco Uenk 7 4:54.94 + 21.84
9 248 Willem Snijder 7 4:55.37 + 22.27
10 207 Ondrej Musil 1 1:52.14 - 6 Rnd
11 213 Vt Noslek
12 222 Carsten Schlffel
13 216 Sven Christmann
14 224 Alessandro Gallotta
15 212 Jan Jez
16 233 Timo Behm
17 203 Jir Svoboda
18 209 Christian Freischlad
7. Lucenec - Slowakei
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 201 Petr Turek 7 5:49.63 -
2 213 Vt Noslek 7 5:57.46 + 07.83
3 208 Josef Marty 7 6:04.45 + 14.82
4 202 Ladislav Hank 7 6:18.05 + 29.42
5 205 Marek Kalensk 7 6:18.35 + 29.72
6 211 Alexandr Faleev 7 6:21.54 + 31.81
7 230 Ronny Kuchenbecker 7 6:22.79 + 33.16
8 222 Igor Vlasat 7 6:26.07 + 36.44
9 207 Ondrej Musil 7 6:44.35 + 54.72
10 225 Andreas Winninger 4 3:41.82 - 3 Rnd
11 249 Stefan Andreides
12 242 Manfred Haslehner
13 254 Miroslav Sutlk
14 203 Jir Svoboda
15 224 Kroly brahm
8. Dmitrov - Russland
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 201 Petr Turek 6
2 277 Stanislav Sadovnikov 6
3 203 Jir Svoboda 6
4 215 Denis Katchalkov 6
5 248 Valentin Nikolaev 6
6 211 Alexandr Faleev 6
7 213 Vt Noslek 6
8 235 Pavel Sorochinskiy 6
9 230 Ronny Kuchenbecker 2
10 244 Guntis Klavins 0
11 202 Ladislav Hank
12 229 Janis Boks
9. Kazan - Russland
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 202 Ladislav Hank
2 201 Petr Turek
3 203 Jir Svoboda
4 229 Janis Boks
5 213 Vt Noslek
6 277 Stanislav Sadovnikov
7 211 Alexandr Faleev
8 230 Ronny Kuchenbecker
9 215 Denis Katchalkov
10 235 Pavel Sorochinskiy
11 244 Guntis Klavins
10. Prerov - Tschechien
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 217 Harald Whler 7 4:49.93 -
2 213 Vt Noslek 7 4:52.37 + 02.44
3 201 Petr Turek 7 4:53.18 + 03.25
4 207 Ondrej Musil 7 4:59.69 + 09.76
5 220 Petr Svestka 7 5:02.29 + 12.36
6 202 Ladislav Hank 7 5:08.54 + 18.61
7 203 Jir Svoboda 6 4:24.24 - 1 Rnd
8 208 Josef Marty 5 3:46.45 - 2 Rnd
9 242 Manfred Haslehner 3 2:16.71 - 4 Rnd
10 229 Janis Boks 2 1:40.07 - 5 Rnd
11 211 Alexandr Faleev
12 225 Andreas Winninger
13 235 Radek Sott
14 244 Guntis Klavins
15 255 Martin Svbensk
16 232 Andr Pietschmann
11. Maggiora - Italien
Pos. Nr. Name Rnd Zeit Diff.
1 207 Ondrej Musil 7 5:29.336 -
2 209 Christian Freischlad 7 5:30.045 + 00.709
3 208 Josef Marty 7 5:41.679 + 12.343
4 233 Timo Behm 7 5:44.209 + 14.873
5 242 Manfred Haslehner 7 5:50.940 + 21.604
6 210 Urs Ziegler 4 3:59.778 - 3 Rnd
7 217 Harald Whler 1 0:57.175 - 6 Rnd
8 224 Alessandro Gallotta 0 - 7 Rnd
9 201 Petr Turek 0 - 7 Rnd
10 202 Ladislav Hank 0 - 7 Rnd
11 226 Alessio Gallotta
12 220 Petr Svestka
13 225 Andreas Winninger
14 230 Ronny Kuchenbecker
15 219 Erminio Forti
16 250 Cristian Grasselli
17 203 Jir Svoboda
18 211 Alexandr Faleev

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.

Archiv 2006
Ergebnisse
Division 1
Division 3A
Division 3
Euraca Cup Junior Buggy
Nation Cup
Rennen - Einzelresultate
Division 1
Division 3A
Division 3
Euraca Cup Junior Buggy
Fotos
Rennberichte
3 Nyird
6 Seelow
7 Nov Paka
Termine
© www.autocross-em.de