Kontakt | Impressum | DSGVO



2019 Ergebnisse Buggy 1600 - Spezialcross bis 1600 ccm
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pos. Nr. Name Land Fahrzeug Seelow Bauska Vilkyciai Cunewalde Nová Paka St Georges de Montaigu Prerov St Igny de Vers Maggiora Ges.
1 101 NIKODÉM Petr CZE CM Buggy Suzuki 33 27 9 33 28 29 33 20 212
2 114 MERCIER Vincent FRA Suzuki 22 31 24 23 16 27 29 35 207
3 104 VANEK Milan CZE Alfa Racing Suzuki 25 17 35 20 30 28 7 7 169
4 109 WIBBELER Markus DEU Trackline 10 21 30 32 7 4 22 30 156
5 103 LAUBACH Steven DEU PAS Suzuki 27 12 16 13 16 17 14 115
6 106 HOLZLEITNER Marvin DEU Peters 14 28 13 20 3 24 6 108
7 111 PÄHLER Timo NLD Alfa Buggy 8 10 9 14 26 2 24 11 104
8 102 PETERS Kevin LUX PRT Triumph 17 9 23 19 20 88
9 108 SCHRÖER Marcel DEU F&S Suzuki 15 17 16 21 16 85
10 127 MAXIAN Andrei MDA Suzuki 14 13 7 12 11 12 12 81
11 131 HANNEKEN Mario DEU Fast & Speed 12 19 21 19 71
12 117 SCHANEN D. S. Max LUX JVDC 23 17 18 9 67
13 183 CREPEAU Damien FRA Propulsion Kawa. 28 20 48
14 133 LANGE Folker Andre DEU Trackline 5 7 18 18 48
15 130 ELLERMANN Tobias DEU Fast & Speed 10 1 10 17 10 48
16 134 VAN ASTEN Ed NLD Alfa R. Suzuki 8 9 12 8 11 48
17 135 KULIKOVSKIS Andris LVA K&P 12 7 9 11 8 47
18 118 KOBRAS Remo AUT Peters 7 34 5 46
19 126 MÄHLMANN Oliver DEU Suzuki 20 20 40
20 154 NOSÁLEK Vít CZE BMW 15 15 30
21 147 ZAVARSKIS Tomas LTU Suzuki 12 11 4 27
22 116 CHRISTOL Thomas FRA Camotos Suzuki 11 15 26
23 178 FEUILLADE Claude FRA Alfa Rac. Suzuki 3 22 25
24 115 TEYGNIER Axel FRA Alfa Racing 2 3 5 1 9 4 24
25 110 STRAUB Thomas DEU Peters 3 18 21
26 138 URBA Tautvydas LTU Buggy 8 5 3 5 21
27 170 FAUCONNIER P-Matthieu FRA Camotos RC4 19 19
28 163 FEUILLADE Tony FRA Alfa Rac. Suzuki 5 14 19
29 113 GRADWOHL Mario AUT PAS Kawasaki 11 6 2 19
30 143 BOSCH Joan Eric d. M. ESP Speedcar TTR 9 8 17
31 165 GUILLINY Florian FRA Camotos Suzuki 11 5 16
32 152 BROSSAULT Maxime FRA Camotos Kawasaki 15 15
33 140 POELARENDS Jimmy NLD A & P 6 1 7 14
34 144 STENZL Philip AUT Alfa Racing VW 13 13
35 196 VOEUX Raphael FRA PAS Suzuki 13 13
36 129 KRÜGER Patrick DEU Suzuki 11 11
37 191 HARTMAN Filip CZE Kawa ZX 822 11 11
38 172 MARSAC Florian FRA Peters Suzuki 9 9
39 157 FOULIARD Laurent FRA Peters 9 9
40 139 ABRAHÁM Károly jun. HUN Alfa Buggy 8 8
41 169 PLANCHE Michael FRA Peters 8 8
42 161 SERRA Davide ITA Brik 01 Suzuki 7 7
43 122 HOOGSTRA Bram NLD Alfa Buggy 7 7
44 124 LAHOZ PEDROS Delfin ESP Speedcar TTX 6 1 7
45 151 KADAK Janar EST RS Buggy 6 6
46 119 LÜDERS Wilhelm DEU Trackline Suzuki 4 4
47 179 ZIEGLER Urs CHE Peters 4 4
48 174 MENZING Frank NLD Turek 3 3
49 186 BONHOMME Virginien FRA Peters 3 3
50 191 MORKEVICIUS Gintaras LTU Suzuki 2 2
51 171 PETRASKA Laurynas LTU Suzuki 1 1
52 180 BROGNARA Adrien FRA Speedcar Suzuki 1 1

Angaben ohne Gewähr.


9 Maggiora / ITA
21. / 22.09.2019
© www.autocross-em.de