Uhr Information | Kontakt / Impressum | Partner



2016 Ergebnisse Super Buggy - Spezialcross bis 4000 ccm
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pos. Nr. Name Land Fahrzeug Seelow Vilkyciai Cunewalde Nová Paka St Georges de Montaigu Prerov Nyirád Maggiora St Igny de Vers Ges.
1 1 STUBBE Bernd DEU Fast & Speed 30 34 32 16 18 35 14 34 28 241
2 7 GRENCIS Ervins LVA Alfa Racing Ford 31 13 24 20 31 29 29 28 33 238
3 5 BARTELEN Mike NLD Trackline 16 16 15 34 32 15 24 19 21 192
4 2 ANACLETO Thomas FRA Peters 33 E 22 26 23 20 27 24 175
5 25 FEUILLADE Johnny FRA BMW 10 28 19 22 22 18 14 9 16 158
6 4 HINNENKAMP André DEU Peters Suzuki 8 24 10 9 16 20 28 23 138
7 9 KUBÍCEK Jakub CZE Ford 18 19 11 24 8 26 14 18 138
8 23 BARTOS Petr CZE BMW 6 18 19 6 5 17 23 15 10 119
9 6 ALBERS Wiely NLD Albers Racing 3 17 32 17 14 11 2 96
10 11 BOKS Janis LVA Alfa Racing Zomer 26 22 11 31 90
11 22 JORDÁK Radek CZE Volvo 15 16 1 7 6 17 18 7 3 90
12 24 VACULÍK Boris CZE BMW 21 10 8 4 6 11 60
13 46 DERIKX Sander NLD Honda 8 22 5 5 3 5 8 1 57
14 12 CALLAGHAN Terry NLD MC Racing 20 8 19 6 3 1 57
15 21 HOSEK Jaroslav CZE Nissan 13 14 10 1 9 9 56
16 18 MUNKLER Kevin DEU Alfa Racing 16 2 6 12 7 5 48
17 53 DUFOUR Olivier FRA Alfa Racing 13 16 16 45
18 10 STLOUKAL Marek CZE Alfa Racing Zomer 18 16 8 42
19 20 KULIKOVSKIS Juris LVA Ford 15 6 8 9 2 40
20 19 BOUCE Germain FRA Peters 25 9 34
21 34 ÁBRAHÁM Károly HUN 13 16 29
22 48 EGLI Hansueli CHE Fast & Speed 14 6 9 29
23 27 GRGIC Marcel SVN Buggy 4 8 2 10 24
24 39 TEN DOLLE Tim NLD F&S Azzuro Racing 22 22
25 28 DE SMALEN Hans NLD SBS Buggy 12 7 19
26 40 HOLZLEITNER Walter DEU Trackline 16 16
27 68 BONHOMME Jonathan FRA MAC 2 16 16
28 58 SCHWINNEN David FRA Peters Autosport 7 9 16
29 45 PERRICHOT Christophe FRA Fouquet Honda 15 15
30 54 MOULINEUF Valéry FRA Propulsion S4 14 14
31 50 VULLIOUD Franck FRA Dindeleux 002 13 13
32 31 VAN MONDFRANS Olaf NLD Peters 4 9 13
33 42 KLENANCZ Szabolcs HUN Mitsubishi 12 12
34 57 GALLOTTA Francesco ITA F&S Honda 12 12
35 37 KOK Wim NLD Fast & Speed 7 1 2 1 11
36 96 JACQUIER Laurent FRA 10 10
37 41 HANÁK Ladislav CZE Alfa Racing VW 10 10
38 90 SUKKEL Erwin NLD SBS 9 9
39 99 ZIMMERMANN Torsten DEU EB Citroen 9 9
40 33 WALDSCHMIDT Chris NLD Mitsubishi 8 8
41 81 POMEON Cédric FRA F&S Suzuki 8 8
42 98 WIEDEMUTH Robert DEU Wiedemuth EB 7 7
43 51 DINDELEUX Sébastien FRA MAC 4 7 7
44 65 SERMENZATO Dino ITA Ford 7 7
45 89 LE GOUELLEC Michaël FRA Roscross X4 7 7
46 30 PFALZ Armin DEU Mitsubishi 2 3 1 6
47 32 MARTIN Christophe FRA MC Primo 5 5
48 86 GRASSELLI Cristian ITA Gras Suzuki 04 4 4
49 87 CASARIN Davide ITA Ford Cosworth 4 4
50 43 STETINA Jaromír CZE Audi 3 3
51 62 BOKAL Ivo SVN Alfa Romeo 3 3
52 61 RIEDEL Torsten DEU Fast & Speed 1 1
53 74 ISTOKOVICS Istvan HUN Jelinek Audi 1 1

Angaben ohne Gewähr.

© www.autocross-em.de